Laureaci konkursów przedmiotowych
l.p.
Nazwisko i imię
Przedmiot
Poziom
2004/2005
1.
Wilczyński Piotr
matematyka
SP
2007/2008
1.
Kowalczyk Aleksandra
matematyka
SP
2008/2009
1.
Pawlaczyk Maximilian
j.niemiecki
GIM
2009/2010
1.
Pawlaczyk Maximilian
j.niemiecki
GIM
2010/2011
1.
Al. Samarrai Jakub
przyroda
SP
2011/2012
1.
Małecka Agata
matematyka
GIM
2.
Kęciński Karol
matematyka
SP
2012/2013
1.
Kruk Anna
j.angielski
GIM
2.
Bebyn Marek
matematyka
3.
Kowalka Wiktor
j.polski
SP
4.
Hein Łukasz
matematyka
5.
Schneider Łukasz
przyroda
2013/2014
1.
Gałgańska Agnieszka
j.polski
SP
2.
Lasota Dominika
3.
Oleś Aleksandra
4.
Poćwiardowska Maja
5.
Radomska Agata
6.
Radomski Piotr
7.
Kopeć Remigiusz
matematyka
8.
Kwiatkowski Adam
9.
Poćwiardowski Jakub
10.
Pokrątka Piotr
11.
Radomski Piotr
12.
Winiarski Jakub
13.
Jazdon Michalina
przyroda
14.
Lasota Dominika
15.
Paliwoda Oliwia
16.
Szczepaniak Michał
Liga Zadaniowa
GIM
17.
Kopeć Remigiusz
Liga Zadaniowa
SP
18.
Winiarski Jakub
19.
Radomski Piotr
20.
Poćwiardowski Jakub
2014/2015
1.
Tamas Aleksandra
biologia
GIM
2.
Wasielewska Magdalena
j.niemiecki
3.
Szczepaniak Michał
matematyka
4.
Stróżyńska Laura
j.angielski
SP
5.
Falkowska Klaudia
j.polski
6.
Paliwoda Oliwia
7.
Wysmolińska Jan
8.
Jarczewski Jakub
matematyka
9.
Paliwoda Oliwia
przyroda
10.
Dryja Jakub
Liga Zadaniowa
SP
11.
Chrubczyńska Patrycja
Liga Zadaniowa
GIM
2015/2016
1.
Tamas Aleksandra
chemia
GIM
2.
Hein Łukasz
j.angielski
3.
Winiarski Jakub
matematyka
4.
Stróżyńska Laura
j.angielski
SP
5.
Winiarski Jakub
Liga Zadaniowa
GIM
6.
Kopeć Remigiusz
2016/2017
1.
Winiarski Jakub
fizyka
GIM
2.
Hełminiak Mateusz
j.niemiecki
3.
Winiarski Jakub
matematyka
4.
Kopeć Remigiusz
5.
Kuffel Jan
matematyka
SP
6.
Schneider Łukasz
przyroda
2017/2018
1.
Jarczewski Jakub
chemia
GIM
2
Hełminiak Mateusz
j.niemiecki
3
Kuffel Jan
matematyka
SP
4
Hęsiak Aleksander
przyroda
5
Kuffel Jan
Liga Zadaniowa
SP
2018/2019
1
Golik Kacper
informatyka
GIM
2
Hęsiak Aleksander
geografia
SP
3
Schneider Łukasz
4
Balińska Tomasz
informatyka
5
Kuffel Jan
6
Lauenroth Vivienne
j.niemiecki
7
Michałek Krzysztof
matematyka
8
Michałek Krzysztof
Liga Zadaniowa
SP
9
Złotowski Paweł